互联网标识隐私保护政策及技术研究
增强出版
作者:
作者单位:

作者简介:

通讯作者:

中图分类号:

基金项目:


Overview on Privacy Policy and Technology of Internet Identifier
Author:
Affiliation:

Fund Project:

  • 摘要
  • |
  • 图/表
  • |
  • 访问统计
  • |
  • 参考文献
  • |
  • 相似文献
  • |
  • 引证文献
  • |
  • 增强出版
  • |
  • 文章评论
    摘要:

    互联网标识是互联网中识别和管理物品、信息、机器的关键基础资源,是互联网运行和发展的重要基础.在将个人信息与基础资源对应标识的过程中,也存在个人信息泄露的重大安全隐患.目前欧盟《通用数据保护条例》(GDPR)、《中华人民共和国网络安全法》等隐私保护法律的出台,对个人信息安全保护提出了更严格的要求.本文首先结合隐私政策法律条例,以典型的互联网标识——域名为切入点,深入分析互联网标识业务流程中的隐私风险点;接着结合数据生命周期的不同隐私保护需求,提出了域名信息在发布、存储、挖掘、使用各环节的隐私保护技术框架;最后针对每种互联网标识数据生命周期,提出具体隐私保护技术解决方案.

    Abstract:

    Internet identifier is the key resource for identifying and managing goods, information and machines in the Internet. It is an important basis for the operation and development of the Internet. In the process of correspondingly identifying personal information and basic resources, there are also major security risks of personal information leakage. At present, the introduction of privacy protection laws such as the GDPR and the Cyber Security Law of the People’s Republic of China imposes stricter requirements on the protection of personal information. This study first analyzes the privacy risk of the Internet identifier and discusses the challenges of personal privacy protection; then uses the typical Internet identifier-domain name as an example to deeply analyze the privacy risk in the Internet identifier service process. Combining the different privacy protection needs of the data life cycle, the Internet identifier privacy protection technology framework for the publication, storage, mining and use is proposed. Finally, specific privacy protection technology solutions are proposed for each kinds of Internet identifier data life cycle.

    参考文献
    相似文献
    引证文献
引用本文

闫宏强,王伟,张婕.互联网标识隐私保护政策及技术研究.计算机系统应用,2019,28(12):19-27

复制
分享
文章指标
  • 点击次数:
  • 下载次数:
  • HTML阅读次数:
  • 引用次数:
历史
  • 收稿日期:2019-04-10
  • 最后修改日期:2019-05-08
  • 录用日期:
  • 在线发布日期: 2019-12-13
  • 出版日期:
您是第位访问者
版权所有:中国科学院软件研究所 京ICP备05046678号-3
地址:北京海淀区中关村南四街4号 中科院软件园区 7号楼305房间,邮政编码:100190
电话:010-62661041 传真: Email:csa (a) iscas.ac.cn
技术支持:北京勤云科技发展有限公司

京公网安备 11040202500063号